Finale Sparkassen – Oderlandcup 2016: Alle Sieger und Platzierte in Dressur und Springen

Sparkassen-Oderland-Cup 2016 - DRESSUR
Kleine Tour
Pl. Reiter Pferd Verein Ges.
1. Maxime Fliegner Nice Fire LRV Münchehofe e.V. 100
2. Deborah Wagner Dottore LRV Münchehofe e.V. 88
3. Elisa Möller Saphira PSV Galgenberghof Müncheberg e.V. 81
4. Anna-Maria Kehrer Harrow´s Ismoli LRV Münchehofe e.V. 71
5. Lea Duhnsen Gringo Star RVTZ Neuenhagen e.V. 66
6. Elisabeth Nagel Count Karon PSV Galgenberghof Müncheberg e.V. 64
Mittlere Tour
Pl. Reiter Pferd Verein Ges.
1. Sylke Koch Mister Girovanni RFV Gamengrund e.V. 100
2. Zahai Kiesow Synphonie LRV Münchehofe e.V. 87
3. Lily Bendig Song of Joy LRV Münchehofe e.V. 84
4. Stefanie Klaar Duchesse Trinity PSV Galgenberghof Müncheberg e.V. 67
5. Kristin Buchelt Sanda Hit LRV Münchehofe e.V. 67
6. Josephine Rückheim Samba Girl RV Kronprinz Wilhelm Altbarnim e.V. 38
Große Tour
Pl. Reiter Pferd Verein Ges.
1. Mareen Herter Shiras Samsara RFV Altranft e.V. 94
2. Leonie Rügner Shane RV An der Rennbahn Hoppegarten e.V. 76
Sparkassen-Oderland-Cup 2016 - SPRINGEN
Kleine Tour
Pl. Reiter Pferd Verein Ges.
1. Helmine Kraus Dschaffar Khan RC Grüne Linde e.V. 108
2. William Thieme Candela Lou RFV Wustrow e.V. 107
3. Carolin Buchelt Contador LRV Münchehofe e.V. 98
4. Jennifer Ulrich Corado PSV Oderland e.V. 81
5. Lukas Wisniewski Cäsar H RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V. 77
6. Elisabeth Nagel Count Karon PSV Galgenberghof Müncheberg e.V. 75
7. Luisa Michel Lorenzo PSV Oderland e.V. 71
8. Julien Golle Shutterfly´s Boy LRV Münchehofe e.V. 65
9. Nele Jüttner Canada PSV Oderland e.V. 56
10. Pauline Porst Achilles RFV Altranft e.V. 47
11. Lillien Bierbaum Romeo Serano PSV Oderland e.V. 37
12. Lucy Geutebrück Ocon Oyo Opal PSV Oderland e.V. 33
Mittlere Tour
Pl. Reiter Pferd Verein Ges.
1. Iris Schubert Monaco PSV Oderland e.V. 101
2. Nicole Bierbaum Leni PSV Oderland e.V. 95
3. Lea Tamme Bellis RFV Wriezen e.V. 89
4. Laura Laurent Cera RSZ Waldesruh e.V. 84
5. Stefanie Otto Banabee Lou RFV Altranft e.V. 82
6. Ralf Eisert  Levita RFV Altglietzen e.V. 64
Große Tour
Pl. Reiter Pferd Verein Ges.
1. Ralf Eisert Santa Cruz RFV Altglietzen e.V. 109
2. Andreas Groth Lisabell RFV Altranft e.V. 105
3. Lea Tamme Cadeau du ciel RFV Wriezen e.V. 88
4. Lisa Pelikowsky Little Lauser RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V. 86
5. Stefanie Klaar Charming Caprice PSV Galgenberghof Müncheberg e.V. 70
Mannschaft
Platz Mannschaftsname Verein Ges.
1. Oderland Ladys PSV Oderland e.V. 120
2. Münchehofe I LRV Münchehofe e.V. 100
3. Die jungen Wilden PSV Oderland e.V. 94
4. Altranft I RFV Altranft e.V. 88
5. Galgenberghof - Die dreisten Drei PSV Galgenberghof Müncheberg e.V. 88
6. Zesche Gang RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V. 79